Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Classic One Piece Commode

Rs.16,436.00

Hurry! Only 100 Left in Stock!

Real time 13 visitor right now

Free Shipping in Pakistan.

Delivered in 3 to 5 Working Days

White
Art# 004 Dallo One Piece Commode Pool Sanitary Ware
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Classic One Piece Commode with a Refined Contemporary Look

The Classic One Piece Commode is designed to combine timeless styling with the simplicity of modern bathroom design. Its one-piece ceramic construction integrates the bowl and cistern into a single unit, creating a clean and well-proportioned appearance that fits naturally into contemporary bathroom spaces.

Finished in elegant white, this commode blends effortlessly with a wide variety of bathroom interiors and sanitary fixtures. The soft square seat, straight-sided cistern, and gently rounded front create a balanced design that feels both modern and enduring. A neatly integrated top-mounted flush button completes the streamlined profile while preserving its uncluttered appearance.

The seamless ceramic body provides a polished exterior with minimal visible joints, helping maintain a refined look throughout everyday use. Its floor-mounted design makes it suitable for residential homes, apartment projects, bathroom remodeling, new construction, hospitality environments, and other modern washrooms where quality ceramic sanitary ware is required.

As part of Regal Sanitary Official's One Piece Commode Collection, the Classic model reflects the collection's commitment to contemporary craftsmanship, dependable performance, and coordinated bathroom design. Its understated styling makes it a versatile choice for projects seeking a clean and elegant sanitary solution.

Product FAQs

1. What type of commode is the Classic One Piece Commode?

The Classic One Piece Commode is a floor-mounted one-piece ceramic commode with the bowl and cistern integrated into one complete unit.

2. What colour is the Classic One Piece Commode available in?

According to the product page, this model is available in White.

3. What design style does this commode feature?

This model features a contemporary design with a soft square seat, clean straight lines, and a balanced one-piece profile that suits modern bathroom interiors.

4. Does the Classic One Piece Commode have an integrated cistern?

Yes. The cistern and bowl are manufactured as one ceramic unit, creating a seamless and streamlined appearance.

5. Where can this commode be installed?

It is suitable for residential homes, apartments, bathroom renovation projects, new construction, hospitality environments, and contemporary commercial washrooms.

6. What visible features distinguish the Classic One Piece Commode?

The Classic One Piece Commode features a soft square seat, integrated rectangular cistern, glossy white ceramic finish, top-mounted flush button, and a smooth floor-mounted design with clean modern lines.

7. What makes the Classic One Piece Commode a practical choice for modern bathrooms?

Its one-piece construction, polished ceramic surface, elegant contemporary styling, and versatile design make it a suitable sanitary solution for both residential and commercial bathroom projects.

Classic One Piece Commode in glossy white ceramic with a soft square bowl, integrated rectangular tank, and modern floor-mounted design.

Classic One Piece Commode

Rs.16,436.00
White
Art# 004 Dallo One Piece Commode Pool Sanitary Ware